Säsongen  2001-slutställning

    

UPPDATERAD  2002-11-11

 

Östria Lambohov

22 18 2 2 68-19 56

Babylon

22 16 2 4 63-35 50

Grebo

22 13 6 3 56-33 45

Falerum

22 13 1 8 59-36 40

Västra Husby

22 10 3 9 46-37 33

Norsholm

22 10 3 9 47-44 33

Sturefors

22 9 4 9 62-55 31

Vånga

22 7 4 11 32-54 25

Brokind

22 6 3 13 35-50 21
LBK Gotte 22 5 4 13 43-64 19

Yxnerum

22 3 4 15 31-77 13

Derby

22 3 2 17 27-65 11
    
 
cn

Premiär  21-22 April

Omg 2  28-29 April

Omg 3   4-7 Maj

Derby - Östria/Lam.

 2-3 Sturefors-Derby 8-1 Derby-Norsholm 0-1
V.Husby- LBKGotte  2-0 LBKGotte-Babylon 3-3 Vånga-LBKGotte 1-1
Falerum-Grebo

1-2

Vånga-Husby 0-4 V.Husby-Yxnerum 4-0
Babylon-Yxnerum  6-1 Grebo-Norsholm 3-0 Babylon-Grebo 0-0
Norsholm-Sturefors  0-1 Yxnerum-Brokind 1-2 Falerum-Sturefors 2-0
Brokind-Vånga  0-0 Östria/Lam-Falerum 1-0 Brokind-Östria/Lam 0-1

Omg 4   11-13 maj

Omg 5  18-20 maj

Omg 6  23-27 maj 

Grebo-Derby 2-1 Falerum-Derby 2-0 Derby-Babylon 4-3
Norsholm-Falerum 2-1 V.Husby-Sturefors 1-4 Yxnerum-Falerum 8-0
LBKGotte-Brokind 4-2 Vånga-Östria/Lamb. 1-1 Grebo-Vånga 3-3
Sturefors-Babylon 1-2 LBKGotte-Yxnerum 7-1 Norsholm-V.Husby 1-3
Yxnerum-Vånga 0-2 Babylon-Norsholm 2-0 Sturefors-Brokind 3-1
Östria-V.Husby 2-1 Brokind-Grebo 1-2 Östria-LBKGotte 6-1

Omg 7   29-31 maj 

Omg 8  2-4 juni

Omg 9   8-10 juni

Brokind-Derby 2-0 Derby-V. Husby 1-2 Vånga-Derby 1-0
Vånga-Norsholm 1-6 Falerum-Babylon 2-3 LBKGotte-Norsholm 1-2
LBKGotte-Sturefors 2-3 Grebo-LBKGotte 6-0 V.Husby-Babylon 1-3
Yxnerum-Grebo 0-4 Sturefors-Vånga 6-1 Yxnerum-Sturefors 1-5
V.Husby-Falerum 5-1 Östria-Yxnerum 4-0 Östria-Grebo 1-2
Babylon-Östria 2-1 Norsholm-Brokind 1-3 Brokind-Falerum 0-3

Omg 10   15-17 juni

Omg 11   19-20 juni

Omg 12   3-6 aug.

Derby-LBKGotte 2-1 Yxnerum-Derby 0-3 Derby-Yxnerum 0-3
Norsholm-Yxnerum 7-1 Grebo-Sturefors 1-1 Babylon-Vånga 1-3
Falerum-Vånga 4-0 Brokind-V.Husby 3-0 Norsholm-Östria 1-4
Grebo-V.Husby 1-1 LBKGotte-Falerum 2-3 Sturefors-Grebo 0-3
Sturefors-Östria 2-5 Vånga-Babylon 2-3 Falerum-LBKGotte 7-2
Babylon-Brokind 5-2 Östria-Norsholm 3-0 V.Husby-Brokind 2-2

Omg 13  10-12 aug 

Omg 14  14 aug

Omg 15 18-19aug

LBK Gotte-Derby 4-1 Derby-Vånga 2-3 V.Husby-Derby 4-0
Vånga-Falerum 0-2 Norsholm-LBKGotte 4-1 Brokind-Norsholm 1-2
V.Husby-Grebo 4-0 Falerum-Brokind 5-3 Vånga-Sturefors 3-0
Yxnerum-Norsholm 2-2 Babylon-V.Husby 1-2 LBKGotte-Grebo 2-2
Brokind-Babylon 1-7 Grebo-Östria 0-3 Yxnerum-Östria L 2-2
Östria L-Sturefors 5-1 Sturefors-Yxnerum 6-6 Babylon-Falerum 2-1

Omg 16  24-27 aug

Omg 17  2 sept

Omg 18  8-10 sept

Derby-Brokind 1-1 Babylon-Derby 4-1 Derby-Falerum 1-3
Grebo-Yxnerum 3-3 V.Husby-Norsholm 1-2 Grebo-Brokind 4-2
Falerum-V.Husby 6-2 Vånga-Grebo 3-4 Yxnerum-LBKGotte 2-3
Sturefors-LBKGotte 5-1 Falerum-Yxnerum 1-0 Sturefors-V.Husby 4-2
Östria-Babylon 2-1 LBKGotte-Östria 1-4 Norsholm-Babylon 3-4
Norsholm-Vånga 4-2 Brokind-Sturefors 3-0 Östria-Vånga 7-0

Omg 19  15-17 sept

Omg 20  22-23 sept

Omg 21 29-30 sept 

Derby-Grebo 2-5 LBKGotte-Vånga 1-2 Derby-Sturefors 5-5
Vånga-Yxnerum 3-0 Grebo-Babylon 0-2 Brokind-Yxnerum 0-3
Falerum-Norsholm 2-2 Yxnerum-V.Husby 3-2 Norsholm-Grebo 1-5
Babylon-Sturefors 3-1 Sturefors-Falerum 2-3 Falerum-ÖstriaLamb. 1-4
V.Husby-Östria 1-2 ÖstriaLamb-Brokind 2-0 Babylon-LBKGotte 3-2
Brokind-LBKGotte 2-3 Norsholm-Derby 3-0 V.Husby-Vånga 1-0

Omg 22 - 6 okt.

Vånga-Brokind 1-4
LBKGotte-V.Husby 1-1
Yxnerum-Babylon 2-3
Östria-Derby 5-0
Grebo-Falerum 3-1
Sturefors-Norsholm 3-3